Trained Professionals Alberta
To find a Trained Professional in your
city
please make a selection from the list below.
Allan Fraser
6710, 4816 - 50th Avenue, PO Box 6710
Bonneyville, AB
T9N 2H2
Telephone: (780) 826-3355
Facsimile: (780) 826-6132
Email: awfraser@telusplanet.net
Laurie McMurchie
600, 1000 - 5th Avenue SW
Calgary, AB T2P 4V1
Telephone: (403)
262-0000
Email: lmcmurchie@sobyboydenlenz.com
Marla Jane Rotnem
1840, 801 - 6th Avenue SW
Calgary, AB T2P 3W2
Telephone: (403)
216-4035
Facsimile: (403) 216-4036
Email: mjrotnem@shaw.ca
Karen Tottrup
Family Practice Br., Standard Life Bldg.,
1660 - 639 5 Avenue S.W.
Calgary, AB T2P 0M9
Telephone: (403) 297-3909
Facsimile: (403) 297-6381
Email: karen.tottrup@gov.ab.ca
Margaret
Weir
Andreassen
200 - 4870 51 Street
Camrose, AB T4V 1S1
Telephone: (780) 672-3181
Facsimile: (780) 672-0682
Email: aob@telusplanet.net
Gordan
Andreiuk
8623 149 Street N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5R
1B3
Telephone: (780) 486-0207
Facsimile: (780) 483-0848
Email: gandreiuk@laurierlaw.ab.ca
Ruth Becker
104 Park Plaza, 10611 96 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5K
2P7
Telephone: (780) 425-9777
Facsimile: (780) 425-9779
|
|
Susan Robertson
411B - 3rd Avenue West
Brooks, AB T1R 0B2
Telephone: (780) 362-4064
Facsimile: (780) 362-4024
Email: lawsrob@telusplanet.net
Elisa Lavigne
217, 495 - 36th Street NE
Calgary, AB T2A 6K3
Telephone: (403)
531-9532
Email: elavigne@shaw.ca
Beryl
McNeil
#710, 777 - 8th Avenue SW
Calgary, AB T2P 3R5
Telephone: (403) 264-9464
Facsimile: (403) 264-0560
Email: berylmc@telus.net
John C. Soby, Q.C.
600, 1000 - 5th Avenue SW
Calgary, AB T2P 4V1
Telephone: (403)
262-0000
Email: jsoby@sobyboydenlenz.com
Peggy Walden
750, 839 - 5th Avenue SW
Calgary, AB T2P 3L8
Telephone: (403)
750-2581
Email: mewalden@divorceinc.com
Timothy
E.
Perry
P.O. Box 1300
Claresholm, AB T0L
0T0
Telephone: (403) 625-4404
Facsimile: (403) 625-4186
Email: tperry@north-co.com
Janice Ayotte
10424 123 Street N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5N
1N7
Telephone: (780) 488-4488
Facsimile: (780) 482-0967
Email: janice@globallaw.com
Kerry Bjarnason
100 - 10426 81 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T6E
1X5
Telephone: (780) 433-4547
Facsimile: (780) 433-6718
Email: kbjarnason@telusplanet.net
|
|
|
Eleanor Boddy
1120 - 10130 103 Street N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5J
3N9
Telephone: (780) 429-4520
Facsimile: (780) 429-4591
Email: eboddy@telusplanet.net
J. Martin Hattersley
1970 Sunlife Place, 10123 99 Street N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5J
3H1
Telephone: (780) 423-4081
Facsimile: (780) 425-5247
Email: martinh@freenet.edmonton.ab.ca
Hamish Henderson
10938 - 124 Street
Edmonton, AB T5M
0H5
Telephone: (780) 451-2769
Facsimile: (780) 451-3534
Email: hamish.henderson@telus.net
Leith Martin
104 - 10611 98 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5K
2P7
(780) 425-9777
Marla Miller
11835 102 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5K
0R6
Telephone: (780) 482-2888
Facsimile: (780) 482-4600
Email: marla.miller@millerboileau.com
Sheryl Pearson
1700, 10235 - 101 Street
Edmonton, AB T5J
3G1
Telephone: (780) 420-5220
Facsimile: (780) 420-6277
Email: spearson@emeryjamieson.com
|
|
Brenda Davis
Legislative Service Branch, 6th Flr. West,
11160 Jasper Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5K
0L2
Telephone: (780) 427-5446
Facsimile: (780) 427-5930
Email: brenda.davis@gov.ab.ca
Jack Hauptman
201 - 4990 92 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T6B
2V4
Telephone: (780) 465-9191
Facsimile: (780) 469-8889
Email: j.hauptman@hhc.ab.ca
Barb Hepperle
Life & Divorce Coach
Edmonton, AB
Telephone: (780) 436-9541
Email: CoachBarb@shaw.ca
Sid Kobewka
115 - 17420 Stony Plain Road N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5S
1K6
Telephone: (780) 414-0222
Facsimile: (780) 414-0002
Email: skobewka@kslawyers.ab.ca
Karim Mawani
1950, 10025 - 102 Avenue
Edmonton, AB T5J 2Z2
Telephone: (780)
425-3511
Email: mawani@gledhill-larocque.com
Reeva Parker
Civil Division, Family Practice 6th Flr.,
10365 97 Street N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5J
3W7
Telephone: (780) 415-1880
Facsimile: (780) 427-5914
Email: reeva.parker@gov.ab.ca
|
|
|
Lorraine Stark
LeMarchand Tower,
11507 100 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5K
2R2
Telephone: (780) 488-1951
Facsimile: (780) 482-6048
Email: lastark@aresbaker.com
Catherine
Zrymiak
310 Kingsway Garden Mall N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5G
3A6
Telephone: (780) 474-7777
Facsimile: (780) 474-4064
Email: czrymiak@merchantlaw.com
Terry
Cooper
#212, 9714 Main Street
Fort McMurray, AB
Telephone: (780) 743-5370
Facsimile: (780) 791-0750
Email: terry@mcmurraylaw.com
Tamara Harty
#212 - 9714 Main Street
Fort McMurray, AB
Telephone: (780) 743-5370
Facsimile: (780) 791-0750
Email: tamara@mcmurraylaw.com
|
|
Greg Turner
10424 123 Street N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5N
1N7
Telephone: (780) 488-4488
Facsimile: (780) 482-0967
Email: greg@globallaw.com
Debbie Yungwirth
690 - 10020 101A Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5J
3G2
Telephone: (780) 423-0443
Facsimile: (780) 423-2744
Email: dyungwirth@yungtum.ab.ca
Susan Zwaenepoel
104 Park Plaza,
10611 96 Avenue N.W.
Edmonton, AB T5K
2P7
Telephone: (780) 425-9777
Facsimile: (780) 425-9779
Stafford Gorsalitz
9912 Manning Avenue
Fort McMurray, AB
T9K 1V4
Telephone: (780) 791-4115
Facsimile: (780) 743-0040
Email: gorsaltz@telusplanet.net
Ken LeDrew
#212 - 9714 Main Street
Fort McMurray, AB
T9K 1V4
Telephone: (780) 743-5370
Facsimile: (780) 791-0750
Email: ken.ledrew@mcmurraylaw.com
|
|
|
Donald Scott
200, 9914 Morrison Street
Fort McMurray, AB
T9H 4A4
Telephone: (780) 791-9979
Facsimile: (780) 790-1668
Allan Vinni
200, 9914 Morrison Street
Fort McMurray, AB
T9H 4A4
Telephone: (780) 791-9979
Facsimile: (780) 790-1668
Email: allanvinni@hotmail.com
Monica
Loewen
#4, Sandpiper Bldg.,
4737 - 49B Avenue
Lacombe, AB T4L 1K1
Telephone: (403) 782-3383
Facsimile: (403) 782-3335
Email: monica@rosegishwald.com
James
Grover
4710 50 Street
Leduc, AB T9E 6W2
Telephone: (780) 986-5081
Facsimile: (780) 986-8807
Email: jhf@leduclawyers.ab.ca
Rodney C. Fong
410 - 6th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2C9
Telephone: (403) 328-8856
Facsimile: (403) 380-4050
Email: rcf@huckvale.ca
|
|
Jodi Thorne
200, 9914 Morrison Street
Fort McMurray, AB
T9H 4A4
Telephone: (780) 791-9979
Facsimile: (780) 790-1668
Carolyn
Tulloch
5030 - 50th Street,
P.O. Box 6099
Innisfail, AB T4G
1S7
Telephone: (403) 227-5591
Facsimile: (403) 227-1230
Bonnie Wald
#4, Sandpiper Bldg.,
4737 - 49B Avenue
Lacombe, AB T4L 1K1
Telephone: (403) 782-3383
Facsimile: (403) 782-3335
Email: bonnie@rosegishwald.com
Douglas
N.
Alger
#203, 434 - 7th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2G7
Telephone: (403) 380-6005
Facsimile: (403) 380-6088
Email: alger@algerlaw.com
Mary Ann Gerhart
200, 434 - 7th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
4K1
Telephone: (403) 329-6900
Facsimile: (403) 327-9790
Email: dlplaw@lawpollock.com
|
|
|
Robert G. Harvie
410 - 6th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2C9
Telephone: (403) 328-8856
Facsimile: (403) 380-4050
Email: rgh@huckvale.ca
Barbara G. Lamont
200, 427 - 5th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2B6
Telephone: (403) 328-9300
Facsimile: (403) 328-9307
Email: shapco@telusplanet.net
Patricia A. McMillan
537 - 7th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2G8
Telephone: (403) 328-9666
Facsimile: (403) 320-1393
Email: pplaw@telusplanet.net
Scott C. Paul
202, 434 - 7th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2G7
Telephone: (403) 320-6339
Facsimile: (403) 320-5105
Email: ascentlc@telusplanet.net
James Toone
416B Stafford Drive South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2L2
Telephone: (403) 329-1330
Facsimile: (403) 329-1311
|
|
Cecily Kenwood
504 - 5th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
3Y3
Telephone: (403) 329-0001
Facsimile: (403) 329-0868
Kevin Livingstone
204, 517 - 4th Avenue South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
0N4
Telephone: (403) 380-2499
Facsimile: (403) 380-2488
Email: kliving1@telusplanet.net
Stephen C. Mogdan
314 - 3rd Street South
Lethbridge, AB
Telephone: (403) 328-5526
Facsimile: (403) 327-1141
Email: scmogdan@stringam.ca
Daniel I. Shapiro
200, 427 - 5th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2B6
Telephone: (403) 328-9300
Facsimile: (403) 328-9307
Email: shapco@telusplanet.net
Kathleen Wells
334 - 12th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2R1
Telephone: (403) 320-9800
Facsimile: (403) 320-9124
Email: kewells@lethbridgelawyers.com
|
|
|
T. Jesse Wilde
410 - 6th Street South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
2C9
Telephone: (403) 328-8856
Facsimile: (403) 380-4050
Email: tjw@huckvale.ca
Linnea
Goodhand
#203, 5105 - 48 Street
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 0H9
Telephone: (780) 875-8400
Facsimile: (780) 875-8499
Celine-Rose Polischuk
5012 - 49 Street,
Site Box 11
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 0K2
Telephone: (780) 875-4276
Facsimile: (780) 808-2981
Email: cjplaw@telusplanet.net
Terry Aho
Registered Social Worker
Medicine Hat, AB
Telephone: (403) 504-2197
Emailt: terry.aho@gov.ab.ca
David
Carter
499 - 1st Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 0A7
Telephone: (403) 526-2600
Facsimile: (403) 527-2811
Email: dcarter@scfb.ca
Greg Godard
Family School Liason Worker
Medicine Hat, AB
Telephone: (403) 581-1818
Email: ggodard@telus.net
Todd Herter
499 - 1st Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 0A7
Telephone: (403) 526-2600
Facsimile: (403) 526-3217
Email: therter@scfb.ca
Persis Hurlbut
Registered Social Worker
108 - 612 Kingsway Avenue SE
Medicine Hat, AB T1A 2W9
Telephone: (403) 527-8606
Email: perhur@gmail.com
|
|
Tracy J. Zappone
1003 - 4th Avenue South
Lethbridge, AB T1J
0P7
Telephone: (403) 381-4966
Facsimile: (403) 329-9300
Marty Kindrachuk
5014 - 48 Street
Lloydminster, AB
T9V 0H8
Telephone: (780) 875-6600
Facsimile: (780) 875-6601
Email: kinrachuklaw@shaw.ca
Melanie Severin
5009 - 47 Street
Lloydminster,
SK/AB S9V 0X9
Telephone: (780)
875-2288
Facsimile: (780)
875-3479
Email: mseverin@bordercitylaw.com
Darryl Barrett
Registered Social Worker
1169 Ross Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB T1A 0Y5
Telephone: (403) 526-0140
Email: darrylbarr@shaw.ca
Peggy Davis
Marriage & Family Therapist
#204, 578 - 3rd Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB T1A 0H3
Telephone: (403) 5267-2114
Email: sefc@shaw.ca
Marilyn Herrmann
420 Macleod Trail Practice Centre,
PO Box 609
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 7G5
Telephone: (403) 526-2806
Facsimile: (403) 526-2356
Email: mherrmann@niblock.ca
Rocky Hornung
#108 - 1235 Southview Drive S.E.
Medicine Hat, AB
T1B 4K3
Telephone: (403) 527-8311
Facsimile: (403) 527-8323
Email: rlhlaw@telus.net
Paul
Jerry
Registered Psychologist
Medicine Hat, AB
Telephone: (403) 502-6961
Facsimile: (403) 529-8934
Email: pajerry@memlane.com
|
|
|
Cameron Kemp
#109, 1899 Dunmore Road S.E.
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 1Z8
Telephone: (403) 529-1888
Facsimile: (403) 528-3233
Email: cameronkemp@cjklaw.ca
Roger Moses
Registered Psychologist
Medicine Hat, AB
Telephone: (403) 529-9318
Email: rogmoses@shaw.ca
Violet C. Pergel
Registered Social Worker
54A, 419 - 3rd Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB T1A 0G8
Telephone: (403) 580-6990
Facsimile: (403) 548-2478
Email: pergel@telus.net
Cathy
Regier
#204, 430 - 6th Avenue SE
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 7E8
Telephone: (403) 527-4411
Facsimile: (403) 527-9806
Email: cregier@pritchardandcompany.com
Joel Saranchuk
422 - 6th Street SE
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 1H5
Telephone: (403) 527-3343
Facsimile: (403) 526-0473
Email: jsaranchuk@mwllp.ca
Robert C. Wanner
Registered Social Worker
(403) 527-9397
Email: rjwanner@shaw.ca
Lillian
K.
McLellan
P.O. Box 100
Nanton, AB T0L 1R0
Telephone: (403) 646-2211
Email: rodmclaw@telusplanet.net
|
|
Amanda Lafferty
Registered Psychologist
357 - 2nd Street SW
Medicine Hat, AB T1A 4B2
Telephone: (403) 504-9777
Email: al.solfocpsy@me.com
Jeff Neumann
420 Macleod Trail SE
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 7G5
Telephone: (403) 526-2806
Facsimile: (403) 526-2356
Email: jneumann@niblock.ca
Janis
Pritchard
#204, 430 - 6th Avenue S.E.,
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 7E8
Telephone: (403) 527-4411
Facsimile: (403) 527-9806
Email: jpritchard@pritchardandcompany.com
Bonnie Rude-Weisman
Chartered Psychologist
34 Cook Court SE
Medicine Hat, AB
Telephone: (403) 526-8116
Facsimile: (403) 526-8294
Email: brudeweisman@monarch.net
Leslie Scholly
#204, 430 - 6th Avenue SE
Medicine Hat, AB
T1A 7E8
Telephone: (403) 527-4411
Facsimile: (403) 527-9806
Email: lscholly@pritchardandcompany.com
Roy
Davidson
P.O. Box 1329
Pincher Creek, AB
T0K 1W0
Telephone: (403) 627-3013
Facsimile: (403) 627-2213
Email: davidson@telusplanet.net
|
|
|
Brian
Adair
#207, 4909 - 48th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1S8
Telephone: (403) 342-1777
Facsimile: (403) 341-4775
Norbert
Altvater
3, 5000 - 51 Avenue
Red Deer, AB T4N
4A5
Telephone: (403) 342-1336
Facsimile: (403) 341-4688
Email: altnor@telusplanet.net
Monica Bast
504 Millennium Centre,
4909 - 49 Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1V1
Telephone: (403) 342-7400
Facsimile: (403) 340-0520
Email: monica@smhlaw.com
Bruce Buckley
202, 4825 - 47th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1R3
Telephone: (403) 342-7715
Facsimile: (403) 348-5955
Email: fslaw@telusplanet.net
Glen Capeling
4824 - 51st Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
2A5
Telephone: (403) 341-3131
Facsimile: (403) 341-3130
M. Jean Friesen
#404, 4814 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1X4
Telephone: (403) 347-0222
Facsimile: (403) 341-3223
Barry Hamilton
#501, 4901 - 48th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
6M4
Telephone: (403) 343-2444
Facsimile: (403) 343-6522
Email: bhamilton@ghnh.net
|
|
Gerene Albrecht
The Parsons House,
4801 - 49th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1T8
Telephone: (403) 343-1212
Facsimile: (403) 341-3066
Email: leeshort@telusplanet.net
Richard (Rick) Assinger
5120 - 47th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1R9
Telephone: (403) 346-1885
Facsimile: (403) 341-5440
Email: assinger@telusplanet.net
Gaylene Bobb
#208, 4808 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1X5
Telephone: (403) 346-6603
Facsimile: (403) 340-1280
Email: info@chapmanriebeek.com
Jennifer Campbell
3rd/4th Floor, Royal Bank Bldg,
4943 - 50th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1Y1
Telephone: (403) 346-5591
Facsimile: (403) 346-5599
Danielle M. Elder
5233 - 49th Avenue
Red Deer, AB
Telephone: (403) 343-0812
Facsimile: (403) 340-3545
Email: dmelder@reddeeraltalaw.com
James Glass
5233 - 49th Avenue
Red Deer, AB T4N
6G5
Telephone: (403) 343-0812
Facsimile: (403) 340-3545
Email: jaglass@reddeeraltalaw.com
|
|
|
Stacey Johnson
5233 - 49th Avenue
Red Deer, AB T4N
6G5
Telephone: (403) 343-0812
Facsimile: (403) 340-3545
Email: smjohnson@reddeeraltalaw.com
Pamela MacNaughton
600 First Red Deer Place,
4911 - 51st Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
6V4
Telephone: (403) 343-3320
Facsimile: (403) 343-6069
Bradley Mulder
504 Millennium Centre,
4909 - 49 Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1V1
Telephone: (403) 342-7400
Facsimile: (403) 340-0520
Email: brad@smhlaw.com
Marilyn Slawinsky
#404, 4814 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1X4
Telephone: (403) 347-0222
Facsimile: (403) 341-3223
Roger Surkan
#201, 4825 - 47th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1R3
Telephone: (403) 347-4040
Facsimile: (403) 347-2056
Email: lawyer@surkan-lawyer.com
Gary Wanless
#208, 4808 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1X5
Telephone: (403) 346-6603
Facsimile: (403) 340-1280
Email: info@chapmanriebeek.com
Larry Dunsford
Box 370
Rocky Mountain House, AB
Telephone: (403) 845-7112
Facsimile: (403) 845-4670
Email: rockylaw@monarch.net
Michael
Good
2506 Tudor Glen Market
St. Albert, AB T8N
3V3
Telephone: (780) 459-0133
Facsimile: (780) 459-0537
|
|
Brian MacNairn
201, 5008 Ross Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1Y3
Telephone: (403) 347-2700
Facsimile: (403) 346-5824
Email: macnairn@telusplanet.net
Bud Melnyk
501, 4901-48th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
6M4
Telephone: (403) 343-2444
Facsimile: (403) 343-6522
Email: bmelnyk@ghnh.net
Darwin Ross
600, 4911 - 51 Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
6V4
Telephone: (403) 343-3320
Facsimile: (403) 343-6069
Email: dross@swslawyers.com
David Smitten
3rd/4th Floor, Royal Bank Bldg,
4943 - 50th Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1Y1
Telephone: (403) 346-5591
Facsimile: (403) 346-5599
Email: dsmitten@telusplanet.net
Crystal Thompson
504 Millennium Centre,
4909 - 49 Street
Red Deer, AB T4N
1V1
Telephone: (403) 342-7400
Facsimile: (403) 340-0520
Email: crystal@smhlaw.com
Peter Crossley
Box 1108
Rocky Mountain House, AB
T4T 1A8
Telephone: (403) 845-2828
Facsimile: (403) 845-4630
Email: lawfirm@monarch.net
J. William (Bill) Hopkins
#101, 5133 - 49th Street,
P.O. Box 700
Rocky Mountain House, AB
T4T 1A5
Telephone: (403) 845-2545
Facsimile: (403) 845-2285
|
|
|
Wendy Phillips-Berard
400 - 30 Green Grove Drive
St. Albert, AB T8N
5H6
Telephone: (780) 459-5596
Facsimile: (780) 459-6572
Pierre
Lamoureux
4713 - 50 Street
St. Paul, AB T0A
3A4
Telephone: (780) 645-5202
Facsimile: (780) 645-6507
Email: olglaw@mcsnet.ab.ca
John
Boulton
Box 1990
Sundre, AB T0M 1X0
Telephone: (403) 638-3053
Facsimile: (403) 638-3058
Email: boultonlaw@msn.com
Ben Vanden Brink
P.O. Box 9163
Sylvan Lake, AB
T4S 1S8
Telephone: (403) 885-2222
Facsimile: (403) 885-2226
Email: benbrink@telusplanet.net
John Reynolds
Rm 11, Vermilion Prof. Bldg.,
5125 - 50 Avenue
Vermilion, AB T9X
1A8
Telephone: (403) 853-5339
Facsimile: (403) 853-4200
Email: rfverm@telusplanet.net
Terry
Roberts
608 - 10 Street
Wainwright, AB T9W
1E2
Telephone: (780) 842-6185
Facsimile: (780) 842-3411
Email: nickrob@compotsmart.com
Peter Van Winssen
1013 - 5th Avenue
Wainwright, AB T9W
1L6
Telephone: (780) 842-5140
Facsimile: (780) 842-3830
|
|
Tim Stonhouse
220 - 8 Perron Street
St. Albert, AB T8N
1E2
Telephone: (780) 458-7690
Facsimile: (780) 458-5510
Email: tims@telusplanet.net
Danielle Simard
5226 - 50 Avenue, P.O. Box 338
St. Paul, AB T0A
3A0
Telephone: (780) 645-2981
Email: danielle_simard@hotmail.com
Sharon
J.
Crooks
#3, 4914 - 50 Avenue
Sylvan Lake, AB
Telephone: (403) 887-7300
Facsimile: (403) 887-7380
Email: rowanoak@telusplanet.net
Susan
Jensen
5008 - 49 Avenue
Vermilion, AB T9X
1B7
Telephone: (780) 853-3095
Facsimile: (780) 853-5895
Email: jensense@telusplanet.net
Margaret Wheat
5042 - 49 Aveune
Vermilion, AB T9Z
1B7
Telephone: (780) 853-4707
Facsimile: (780)853-4499
Email: wheatlaw@silvercrest.net
A. Marcia Rodnunsky
1, 1032 - 1st Avenue
Wainwright, AB T9W
5A1
Telephone: (403) 842-3396
Facsimile: (403) 842-6104
Email: marcirod@telusplanet.net
|
|
|